TU Berlin

Geoinformation in Environmental PlanningStaff

Page Content

to Navigation

Staff

Lupe
Head
Name
Contact details
Prof. Dr. Birgit Kleinschmit
Phone: +49 (0)30 / 314 - 72 84 7



Room: EB 235a

To top

Office Contact (EB 5)(Sekr. EB 5)
Name
Contact details
Julia Seidel                 
Phone: +49 (0)30 / 314 - 73 29 0 (currently out of order, please use e-mail)

Fax: +49 (0)30 / 314 - 23 50 7



Room: EB 236a

To top

Scientific Head of Laboratory
Name
Contact details
Dipl.-Ing.

Tobias Gränzig

Phone: +49 (0)30 / 314 - 29 19 7



Room: EB 205

To top

Academic Staff
Name
Contact details
Dr.

Michael Förster
Phone: +49 (0)30 / 314 - 72 79 8



Room: EB 236b
Dr.

Basem Aljoumani
Phone: +49 (0)30 / 314 - 29 56 2



Room: EB 203
Dipl.-Ing.

Anne Clasen
Phone: +49 (0)30 / 314 - 29 56 2



Room: EB 203
M. Sc.

Veronika Döpper
Phone: +49 (0)30 / 314 - 27 85 1


Room: EB 234

M. Sc.

Ann-Kathrin Holtgrave
Phone: +49 (0)30 / 314 - 29 56 2



Room: EB 203

M. Sc.

Robert Jackisch
Phone: +49 (0)30 / 314 - 27 85 1



Room: EB 234
M. Sc.

Philipp Jordan
Phone: +49 (0)30 / 314 - 24 95 3



Room: EB 203b
M. Sc.

Alexander Marx
Phone: n/a



Room: EB
203a
Dr.

Alby Duarte Rocha

Tel.: +49 (0)30 / 314 - 24 95 3



Raum: EB 203b
M. Sc.

Christian Schulz
Phone: +49 (0)30 / 314 - 27 85 1



Room: EB 234
M. Sc.

Stenka Vulova
Phone: +49 (0)30 / 314 - 24 95 3



Room: EB 203b
M. Sc.

Chunyan Xu
Phone: n/a



Room: EB 203a

Student Research Assistants
Name
Contact details
B.Sc. Pia Kräft
Phone: +49 (0)30 / 314 - 79096



Room: EB 204
B.Sc. Karl Wagemann

Phone: +49 (0)30 / 314 - 79096



Room: EB 204

B.Sc. Michael Kröger
Phone: +49 (0)30 / 314 - 79096



Room: EB 204
B.Sc. Florencia Arias
(research)




B.Sc. Ahuvit Trumper
(research)



B.Sc. Felipe Gonçalves
(research)

To top

 

Alumni Assistants
Name
Contact details
Iftikhar Ali
Anke Bahls

Dr. Albert H. Baur
Dr.-Ing. Bodo Coenradie

Ellen Diermayer
Kristin Fenske

Philipp Gärtner

Leilah Haag

Helge Herbst

Teresa Kessler
Dr. Hyun-Ok Kim

Robert Koch
Antje Köppen

Kristin Körth

Britta Korte-Schemm
Dr. Tobia Lakes

Dr. Stefan Lang

Dr. Steffen Lauf
Hendrikje Leutloff

Dr. Muna Mirghani
Simon Nieland

Sebastian d'Oleire-Oltmanns

Kyle Pipkins
Dr. Lutz Ross

Philipp Schröder
Dr. Christian Schuster

Ruth Sonnenschein

Marina Strickmann

Dr. Leonhard Suchenwirth

To top

Navigation

Quick Access

Schnellnavigation zur Seite über Nummerneingabe